Meet the ((BOUNCE))™ team


Your UK franchisees:

Abbie Langley - Canterbury
Abi Shaw - Needham Market
Abigail Liddle - Pitstone 
Abigail Smith - Bexhill 
Amy Lockyer - Wantage 
Anna Cooke - Reading, Windsor 
Athena Pitsillis - Brookmans Park, Welwyn Central 
Atlanta Lear - Bushey, Harrow, Rickmansworth, Watford
Becky Gentry - Dagenham, Lakeside, Romford
Becky Lemmon - St Ives
Beth Wells - Upminster, Southend
Billie Causey - Wednesbury
Brooke Payton - East Grinstead
Caitlin Hamer - Manchester Central, Warrington
Carrie Bromage - Epping, Witham
Charlotte Ambrose - Redbourn 
Charly Eastgate - Stratford
Charis Dolling - Storrington
Charlotte Bedeau - Cheltenham 
Chelsea Lee - Palmers Green 
Chloe Celisse - Cheshunt, Hertford, Watton at Stone
Chloe Petrie - Hornchurch 
Claire Hughes - Haverhill, Haverhill East, Royston, Ware North, Ware South
Claire Sando - Hatfield Heath, St Albans North, St Albans South
Clare Kelly - Queens Park, South Kilburn, St Johns Wood
Claire Page - Wormley 
Corinne Murphy - Sheldwich, Sittingbourne
Courtenay Dunn - Edgware
Danielle Beardsley - Faversham, Herne Bay
Denice Baker - Walthamstow, Woodford Green
Donna Sams - Northolt
Eleesha De Silva - Brixton, Kennington
Emma Lindsay - Bready, Derry
Fiona Martins - Thames Ditton
Gaëlle McKenna-Delanoë - Berkhamsted, Tring 
Gemma Foley - Biggleswade, Hitchin, Huntingdon, Letchworth, Stotfold
Gemma Funnell - Brighton, Henfield, Hove, Shoreham, Steyning, Worthing
Gemma Hussein - Potters Bar Furzefield 
Gemma Spurling - Newmarket, Red Lodge 
George Eustance - Harrogate, Ripon
Georgianna Lucy - Laindon 
Harriet Blizzard - Cambridge, Cambridge West, Dunmow, Flitch Green 
Hayley Byrne - Hatfield
Hayley Cull - Poole
Hana Westbrook - Didcot
Hannah Currey - Ely, Ely Central 
Hannah Langton - Abingdon 
Holly Lee - Hemel Hempstead, Welwyn 
Holly Watson - Tunbridge Wells
James Lacey - Clapham
Jane Tiplov - Waterloo 
Jeff Davis - Basildon
Jessica Maynard - Ashford
Jessica Shortland - Bury St Edmunds, Maldon
Jo Steward - Horsham
Joanna Davies - Balham
Jodie Brackley - Clare 
Julie Riding - Preston 
Kate Atkinson - Chelmsford, Old Harlow, Writtle
Kate Tozer - Bishops Stortford Central, Edinburgh, Ongar
Katie Clarke - Tonbridge 
Kath Drew - Hoddesdon North, Hoddesdon South
Katie Allender - Felixstowe, Ipswich, Kesgrave
Kelly Adams - West Malling 
Kerrie Thompson - East Tisted
Kerry King - West Bergholt
Kika MacDonald - Islington
Kim Perry - Harlow HQ, Huddersfield, Stansted
Kirsty Biggenden - Sherborne, Yeovil
Laura Bayliss - Wheatley 
Laura Johnson - Chapel-en-le-Frith
Laura Sanson - Camden 
Lauren Ox - Brentwood, Brentwood Central
Léla Hussein - Harpenden, Hemel Hempstead North 
Lizzie Best - Bicester, Brackley, Oxford
Louise Griffiths - Harefield 
Louise Spires - Clacton
Lucy Chalk - Buntingford, Buntingford Central 
Mel Davis - Loughton, Waltham Abbey
Michelle Del Piano - Oldham 
Michelle Fitzmaurice - Lincoln, Peterborough, Peterborough North, Stamford
Nadia Bellini - Folkestone, Hythe
Natalie Golding - Sawbridgeworth
Natalie West - East Brighton, Hassocks 
Natasha Ruff - Chigwell
Natasha King - Mersea Island 
Natasha Stevens - Milton Keynes
Nicola Charalambous - Hornsey, Tottenham 
Nicole Tasker - Havant, Portsmouth
Nicole Sanders - Northstowe
Nikki Greany - Dunstable, Luton
Nina Standen - Bexley
Rachael Blaney - Chelsea, Shepherds Bush, Whitehaven
Rachael Endean - Witney
Rebecca Wilson - Mill Hill, Standon 
Rene Rolfe - Borehamwood, Radlett 
Rhona Cooper - Cambourne 
Rosalind Moralee - Oxford Circus
Rosy Burrows - Bishops Stortford, Bishops Stortford South 
Sam Norburn - Halstead
Samantha Draper - Barnet, Bush Hill Park, Enfield
Sarah Dickson - Cambridge South, Saffron Walden, Trumpington
Sarah Power - Cuffley, Potters Bar
Sarah Wilkinson - Great Chesterford, St Neots North
Shelley Norris - Stevenage
Silvia Kovacova - Isle of Dogs
Siobhan Cairns - Newcastle, Whickham
Sophie Ansell - Beckenham
Steph Hyland-Hawkins - Bocking, Braintree, Elsenham, Sudbury, Takeley
Stephanie Davies - Cranbrook, Exeter, Torquay
Stephanie Wright - Bournemouth
Susan Corcoran - Margate
Suzanne Carpenter - Colchester, Marks Tey
Tamara Scrase - Finchingfield, Sible Hedingham 
Tilly Parry - Birkenhead
Toni Hammond - Kidlington
Vicky Goodey - Chingford 
Zee Green - Alresford, Alton, Winchester 

Your AUSTRALIA franchisees:

Jessica Smith - Scarborough, WA
Kath Drew - Berkeley Vale, NSW; Warnervale, NSW
Kerry Seaborn - Bondi, NSW
Kim Nogueira - South Perth, WA
Kim Perry - Erina HQ, NSW
Louisa Abbott - Cardiff, NSW; Toronto, NSW 
Rhiannon Cullen - Belmont, NSW
Shelley Hodges - Moore Park, NSW; Darlinghurst, NSW

Your NEW ZEALAND franchisees:

Marie Hodgson - Red Beach
Sharon Eynon - Browns Bay

If you want to join our team, complete the form on the 'Become An Instructor' page today!